ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15936084
nr 1593 6084
OIL PAINTING
Zapallar, Naivistiskt motiv, vik utanför Valparaiso, Chile. Signed, dated 1989. Oil on canvas, 45x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x90 cm,
Arturo Rojo, vik utanför Valparaiso, Chile. Signerad, daterad 1989. Olja på duk, 45x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x90 cm
Withdrawn
Monday January 29 2024
at 18:28:24